Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
1 okt 14:30 vv Lyra 1 MVV '27 1
1 okt 12:00 Schipluiden 18+1 vv Lyra 18+1
1 okt 11:30 vv Lyra 2 HMSH 2
1 okt 14:30 vv Lyra 3 Sportclub Monster 4
1 okt 14:15 Semper Altius 5 vv Lyra 4
1 okt 12:00 Erasmus 3 vv Lyra 5
1 okt 14:30 vv Lyra 6 VDL 4
1 okt 12:00 vv Lyra 7 Honselersdijk 7
1 okt 14:30 Sportclub Monster 10 vv Lyra 8
1 okt 14:30 vv Lyra 9 Honselersdijk 10
1 okt 16:30 Wippolder JO19-1 vv Lyra JO19-1
1 okt 15:15 MVV '27 JO19-1 vv Lyra JO19-2
1 okt 12:00 vv Lyra JO19-3 Westlandia JO19-2
1 okt 12:15 vv Lyra JO19-4 MSV '71 JO19-1
1 okt 16:00 S.V. Den Hoorn JO19-4 vv Lyra JO19-5
1 okt 13:00 Rotterdam United JO17-1 vv Lyra JO17-1
1 okt 13:15 Verburch JO17-1 vv Lyra JO17-2
1 okt 9:30 vv Lyra JO17-3 Full Speed JO17-1
1 okt 12:00 vv Lyra JO17-4 Westlandia JO17-2
1 okt 10:00 Graaf W II VAC JO15-1 vv Lyra JO15-1
1 okt 9:30 Quintus JO15-1 vv Lyra JO15-2
1 okt 8:30 vv Lyra JO15-3 S.V. Den Hoorn JO15-3
1 okt 10:30 vv Lyra JO15-4 RAS JO15-1
1 okt 12:30 MSV '71 JO15-2 vv Lyra JO15-5
1 okt 8:30 Verburch JO13-1 vv Lyra JO13-1
1 okt 8:30 vv Lyra JO13-2 WIK JO13-1
1 okt 8:30 vv Lyra JO13-3 Full Speed JO13-2
1 okt 10:30 MSV '71 JO13-4JM vv Lyra JO13-4
1 okt 8:30 vv Lyra JO13-5 VELO JO13-4
1 okt 8:30 vv Lyra JO11-1 Semper Altius JO11-1
1 okt 8:30 vv Lyra JO11-2 S.V. Den Hoorn JO11-3
1 okt 10:30 Full Speed JO11-5 vv Lyra JO11-3
1 okt 8:30 Westlandia JO11-3 vv Lyra JO11-4
1 okt 11:00 S.V. Den Hoorn JO10-1 vv Lyra JO10-1
1 okt 8:30 VFC JO10-2 vv Lyra JO10-2
1 okt 8:30 Westlandia JO10-2 vv Lyra JO10-3
1 okt 10:30 vv Lyra JO10-4 GDA JO10-2
1 okt 10:30 vv Lyra JO9-1 VCS JO9-1
1 okt 8:30 HVC'10 JO9-1 vv Lyra JO9-2
1 okt 9:30 vv Lyra JO9-3 Excelsior M. JO9-3
1 okt 11:45 vv Lyra JO9-4 Maasdijk JO9-2
1 okt 9:00 VDL JO9-3 vv Lyra JO9-5
1 okt 9:30 vv Lyra JO8-1 VELO JO8-1
1 okt 11:00 Rozenburg JO8-1 vv Lyra JO8-2
1 okt 9:00 Naaldwijk JO8-1 vv Lyra JO8-3
1 okt 8:30 vv Lyra JO8-4 Full Speed JO8-4
1 okt 8:30 vv Lyra JO8-5 MSV '71 JO8-2
1 okt 9:45 KMD JO8-3JM vv Lyra JO8-6JM
1 okt 12:30 Naaldwijk MO17-1 vv Lyra MO17-1
1 okt 12:30 Sportclub Monster MO17-1 vv Lyra MO17-2
1 okt 10:30 Naaldwijk MO15-2 vv Lyra MO15-1
1 okt 13:30 Die Haghe MO13-2 vv Lyra MO13-1
1 okt 11:30 Die Haghe MO11-3 vv Lyra MO11-1
1 okt 14:30 vv Lyra O23-1 DHL O23-1
1 okt 15:00 Wilhelmus O23-3 vv Lyra O23-2
1 okt 14:30 vv Lyra VR1 Sportclub Monster VR1
1 okt 12:45 FC 's-Gravenzande VR2 vv Lyra VR2
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!