Programma - v.v. Lyra

Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
4 feb 14:30 vv Lyra 1 Schipluiden 1
4 feb 14:30 Nieuwkoop 18+1 vv Lyra 18+1
4 feb 11:30 vv Lyra 2 Victoria'04 2
4 feb 12:00 KMD 2 vv Lyra 3
4 feb 12:30 VELO 7 vv Lyra 4
4 feb 15:30 Ariston'80 7 vv Lyra 5
4 feb 14:30 vv Lyra 6 MVV '27 4
4 feb 12:30 vv Lyra 7 Semper Altius 4
4 feb 12:30 Maasdijk 5 vv Lyra 8
4 feb 14:30 vv Lyra 9 RAS 6
4 feb 11:45 Teylingen JO19-1 vv Lyra JO19-1
4 feb 12:00 Wilhelmus JO19-2 vv Lyra JO19-2
4 feb 16:45 HVV JO19-3 vv Lyra JO19-3
4 feb 12:15 vv Lyra JO19-4 Quintus JO19-1
4 feb 12:15 vv Lyra JO19-5 Quick JO19-3
4 feb 11:45 WIK JO17-1 vv Lyra JO17-1
4 feb 12:00 Maasdijk JO17-1 vv Lyra JO17-2
4 feb 10:30 vv Lyra JO17-3 Loosduinen JO17-2
4 feb 10:30 vv Lyra JO17-4 Maasdijk JO17-2
31 jan 18:30 vv Lyra JO15-1 Sportclub Monster JO15-1
4 feb 10:00 Verburch JO15-1 vv Lyra JO15-1
4 feb 10:00 vv Lyra JO15-2 FC 's-Gravenzande JO15-4
4 feb 9:00 vv Lyra JO15-3 RAS JO15-1
4 feb 8:30 MVV '27 JO15-2 vv Lyra JO15-4
4 feb 14:15 S.V. Den Hoorn JO15-4 vv Lyra JO15-5
4 feb 9:00 vv Lyra JO13-1 Die Haghe JO13-1
4 feb 9:45 WCR JO13-1 vv Lyra JO13-2
4 feb 10:15 Steeds Hooger JO13-2 vv Lyra JO13-3
4 feb 8:30 KMD JO13-3 vv Lyra JO13-4
4 feb 9:00 vv Lyra JO13-5 Die Haghe JO13-5
4 feb 10:15 FC 's-Gravenzande JO11-2 vv Lyra JO11-1
4 feb 8:30 vv Lyra JO11-2 Full Speed JO11-2
4 feb 8:30 vv Lyra JO11-3 Naaldwijk JO11-1
4 feb 8:30 Quintus JO11-3 vv Lyra JO11-4
4 feb 11:30 Full Speed JO10-1 vv Lyra JO10-1
4 feb 11:15 Naaldwijk JO10-1 vv Lyra JO10-2
4 feb 10:00 Naaldwijk JO10-3 vv Lyra JO10-3
4 feb 10:30 vv Lyra JO10-4 KMD JO10-3
4 feb 12:00 vv Lyra JO10-5 Naaldwijk JO10-4
4 feb 10:30 vv Lyra JO9-1 VELO JO9-1
4 feb 11:00 Excelsior M. JO9-2 vv Lyra JO9-2
4 feb 9:30 vv Lyra JO9-3 VDL JO9-3
4 feb 10:30 Sportclub Monster JO9-3 vv Lyra JO9-4
4 feb 12:00 vv Lyra JO9-5 Westlandia JO9-7
4 feb 9:30 vv Lyra JO8-1 Westlandia JO8-1
4 feb 10:15 MSV '71 JO8-1 vv Lyra JO8-2
4 feb 9:00 Victoria'04 JO8-1 vv Lyra JO8-3
4 feb 9:30 Die Haghe JO8-4 vv Lyra JO8-4
4 feb 8:30 vv Lyra JO8-5 Schipluiden JO8-2
4 feb 8:30 vv Lyra JO8-6JM Zwaluwen JO8-3
4 feb 12:15 vv Lyra MO17-1 FC 's-Gravenzande MO17-2
4 feb 8:30 Steeds Hooger MO15-1 (9-tal) vv Lyra MO15-1
4 feb 13:15 Laakkwartier MO13-1 vv Lyra MO13-1
4 feb 8:30 Blijdorp MO11-2 vv Lyra MO11-1
4 feb 14:30 vv Lyra O23-1 Wilhelmus O23-2
4 feb 17:00 TOGB O23-2 vv Lyra O23-2
30 jan 20:15 vv Lyra VR1 Maasdijk VR1
4 feb 14:30 vv Lyra VR2 Sportclub Monster VR2
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!